Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00568895-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalulul Clinic de Ortopedie Traumatologie si TBC Osteoarticular Foisor
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
NO. Repair and maintenance services for equipment U.M. Minimum quantity Framework Agreement Maximum quantity Framework Agreement. Minimum quantity Subcontract Maximum quantity Subcontract 1 Maintenance services for CTA units in Operating Rooms (8 Rooms) assembly 1 36 1 12 4 Particle measurements measurement 1 3 1 1 3 Operator block filters (according to annex) set 1 36 1 12 4 HEPA FILTER BLOCK (according to annex) set 1 3 1 3 total 80,000.00 1,527,000.00 80,000.00 509,000.00 NO. Repair and maintenance services for equipment U.M. Minimum quantity Framework Agreement Maximum quantity Framework Agreement. Minimum quantity Subcontract Maximum quantity Subcontract 1 Maintenance services for CTA units in Operating Rooms (8 Rooms) assembly 1 36 1 12 4 Particle measurements measurement 1 3 1 1 3 Operator block filters (according to annex) set 1 36 1 12 4 HEPA FILTER BLOCK (according to annex) set 1 3 1 3 total 80,000.00 1,527,000.00 80,000.00 509,000.00
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.