Published
Servicii de mentenanta tip LN4 la Pod rulant 50 tf/10 tf CHE Piatra Neamt
Notice number: 00577680-2026
🇷🇴 RomaniaSpeeh hidroelectrica saServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Speeh hidroelectrica sa
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
In accordance with the requirements of the Specification 30435.10/06.05.2026. In accordance with the requirements of the Specification 30435.10/06.05.2026.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required