Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00592401-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Serviciul de Ambulanta Judetean Timis
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement details for the Renault brand. The framework agreement period is 4 months from the date of signing. The minimum value of the framework agreement is 700,000.00 lei, calculated as 175,000 / month x 4 months = 700,000 lei. The maximum value of the framework agreement is 775,000 / month x 4 months = 3,100,000 lei. Framework agreement details for the Renault brand. The framework agreement period is 4 months from the date of signing. The minimum value of the framework agreement is 700,000.00 lei, calculated as 175,000 / month x 4 months = 700,000 lei. The maximum value of the framework agreement is 775,000 / month x 4 months = 3,100,000 lei.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.