Published
Servicio de comedor escolar en las Escuelas Infantiles de primer ciclo dependientes del Gobierno de La Rioja para el curso 2026/27.
Notice number: 08-7-2.01-0027/2026
🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de Gestión Educativa, Viceconsejería de Educación, Universidades y Formación Profesional, Consejería de Educación y Empleo
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Gestión Educativa, Viceconsejería de Educación, Universidades y Formación Profesional, Consejería de Educación y Empleo
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
School catering service in the first cycle Nursery Schools dependent on the Government of La Rioja for the 2026/27 academic year.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required