Published

    Servicio de Conserjería en 3 centros de umivale Activa, Contrato reservado a Centros Especiales de Empleo de iniciativa social, conforme al Apartado 2 de la Disposición adicional Cuarta de la Ley 9/2017, de 8 de noviembre, de Contratos del Sector público.

    Notice number: SER-26-0238-AYS

    🇪🇸 SpainGerencia umivale Activa, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social número 3

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Gerencia umivale Activa, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social número 3
    Accepted Languages
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 15, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Concierge Service in 3 umivale Activa centers, Contract reserved for Special Employment Centers of social initiative, in accordance with Section 2 of the Fourth Additional Provision of Law 9/2017, of November 8, on Public Sector Contracts.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in