Published
Servicio De Continuidad, Consolidación Y Mejora Operativa Para El Desarrollo, Acompañamiento Y Asesoramiento En La Creación Y Desarrollo De Comunidades Energéticas En Los Municipios Menores De 20.000 habitantes en la provincia de Almeria 28SER2026
Notice number: 00605274-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Junta de Gobierno de la Diputación Provincial de Almería
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Continuity, Consolidation and Operational Improvement Service for Development, Support and Advisory Services in the Creation and Development of Energy Communities in Municipalities with Fewer Than 20,000 Inhabitants in the Province of Almería 28SER2026 Continuity, Consolidation and Operational Improvement Service for Development, Support and Advisory Services in the Creation and Development of Energy Communities in Municipalities with Fewer Than 20,000 Inhabitants in the Province of Almería 28SER2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.