Published
Servicio de dirección, control y vigilancia de las obras correspondientes al proyecto 06/26 de restauración de fachada del edificio de oficinas centrales de la MCT.
Notice number: V-06/26-02
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Comité Ejecutivo de la Mancomunidad de los Canales del Taibilla
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service of management, control and supervision of the works corresponding to project 06/26 for the restoration of the facade of the MCT headquarters office building. Service of management, control and supervision of the works corresponding to project 06/26 for the restoration of the facade of the MCT headquarters office building. Service of management, control and supervision of the works corresponding to project 06/26 for the restoration of the facade of the MCT headquarters office building. Service of management, control and supervision of the works corresponding to project 06/26 for the restoration of the facade of the MCT headquarters office building.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.