Published

    Servicio de evaluación cualitativa de los factores que inciden en el desempeño de los servicios públicos de empleo (quinto ciclo 
 del Programa EVADES).

    Notice number: 00542045-2026

    🇪🇸 SpainDirección General del Servicio Público de Empleo EstatalServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Dirección General del Servicio Público de Empleo Estatal
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This tender seeks a qualitative evaluation service to analyze factors influencing the performance of public employment services as part of the fifth cycle of the EVADES Program. Specific details regarding the core scope of work, technical constraints, required methodologies, contract timeline, and financial standing requirements are not specified within the available tender documentation.

    TENDER BRIEF

    null

    null

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 9 FILES

    • DOC_CN2026-000384327.html
    • DOC_CN2026-000384327.pdf
    • DOC_CD2026-000389699.pdf

    and 2 other documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in