Published
Servicio de gestión de Promoción Deportiva Básica y del Programa Sociomotriz de Atención Especial del Ayuntamiento de Los Llanos de Aridane para las temporadas 2026/2027 y 2027/2028.
Notice number: 00600629-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 27, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Los Llanos de Aridane
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Management service for Basic Sports Promotion and the Socio-motor Programme for Special Attention of the City Council of Los Llanos de Aridane for the 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 seasons. Management service for Basic Sports Promotion and the Socio-motor Programme for Special Attention of the City Council of Los Llanos de Aridane for the 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 seasons.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.