Published
Servicio de mantenimiento, alojamiento y desarrollos evolutivos del sistema de venta de entradas para Madrid Destino
Notice number: 00523332-2026
🇪🇸 SpainMadrid Destino Cultura Turismo y Negocio, S.A.Services
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Madrid Destino Cultura Turismo y Negocio, S.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance, hosting, and evolutionary development services for the ticket sales system for Madrid Destino Maintenance, hosting, and evolutionary development services for the ticket sales system for Madrid Destino
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 7 FILES
- DOC_CD2026-000362017.xml39 KBXML
- DOC_CD2026-000362017.pdf95 KBPDF
- DOC_CN2026-000358144.pdf89 KBPDF
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required