Published

    Servicio de mantenimiento del microscopio Leica Thunder Imager 3D Cell Culture y la cámara Leica DFC9000GTC para el Instituto de Biología Integrativa de Sistemas (I2SYSBIO)

    Notice number: 35201/26

    🇪🇸 SpainSecretaría General de la Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Secretaría General de la Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Maintenance service for the Leica Thunder Imager 3D Cell Culture microscope and the Leica DFC9000GTC camera for the Institute of Integrative Systems Biology (I2SYSBIO)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in