Published
Servicio de mantenimiento, limpieza y asistencia a los usuarios, en el Punto Limpio Municipal de Don Benito (Contrato reservado a Centros Especiales de Empleo de iniciativa social y empresas de inserción, de conformidad con la Disposición Adicional Cuarta de la Ley 9/2017, de 8 de noviembre, de Contratos del Sector Público)
Notice number: CON/2026/0050
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldia del Ayuntamiento de Don Benito
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance, cleaning and user assistance service, at the Municipal Clean Point (Punto Limpio) of Don Benito (Contract reserved for Special Employment Centres of social initiative and insertion companies, in accordance with the Fourth Additional Provision of Law 9/2017, of 8 November, on Public Sector Contracts) Maintenance, cleaning and user assistance service, at the Municipal Clean Point (Punto Limpio) of Don Benito (Contract reserved for Special Employment Centres of social initiative and insertion companies, in accordance with the Fourth Additional Provision of Law 9/2017, of 8 November, on Public Sector Contracts)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.