Published

    Servicio de Prevención ajeno de riesgos laborales para las oficinas de la Sociedad Mercantil Estatal Aguas de las Cuencas de España, S.A. (ACUAES). Vigilancia de la Salud. ACE/0623.3/26/PRLA/01.

    Notice number: ACE/0623.3/26/PRLA/01

    🇪🇸 SpainConsejo de Administración de Sociedad Mercantil Estatal Aguas de las Cuencas de España, S.A. (ACUAES)

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Consejo de Administración de Sociedad Mercantil Estatal Aguas de las Cuencas de España, S.A. (ACUAES)
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    External occupational risk prevention service for the offices of the State Mercantile Company Aguas de las Cuencas de España, S.A. (ACUAES). Health surveillance. ACE/0623.3/26/PRLA/01.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in