Published
Servicio de topografía para la instalación de bases, el levantamiento topográfico de las vías y metraje de la plataforma de vía de la línea Lleida – la Pobla de Segur (ref. PO104/26)
Notice number: CONTR/2026/0000000238
🇪🇸 SpainFerrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Surveying service for the installation of bases, the topographic survey of the tracks and measurement of the track platform of the Lleida – la Pobla de Segur line (ref. PO104/26)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required