Published
Servicio de Vigilancia, Protección y Control en las dependencias de la Fábrica Nacional de Moneda y Timbre - Real Casa de la Moneda (FNMT) en MADRID.
 Ref.: PR-427110-VIG MAD-2026
Notice number: 2026/60162470
🇪🇸 SpainFábrica Nacional de Moneda y Timbre - Real Casa de la Moneda
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Fábrica Nacional de Moneda y Timbre - Real Casa de la Moneda
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Surveillance, Protection and Control Service at the premises of the National Factory of Currency and Stamps - Royal Mint (FNMT) in MADRID. Ref.: PR-427110-VIG MAD-2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required