Published
Servicio para la redacción del Proyecto de construcción de acondicionamiento de la carretera A-3641 del pk 48,44 (intersección con la A-624 en Ibaguen) al pk 58,29 (límite de provincia con Bizkaia en Okondo)
Notice number: 00599371-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Diputación Foral de Álava - Departamento de Movilidad Sostenible e Infraestructuras Viarias
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish, EUS
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service for drafting the Construction Project for improving road A-3641 from pk 48.44 (junction with A-624 in Ibaguen) to pk 58.29 (provincial boundary with Bizkaia in Okondo) Service for drafting the Construction Project for improving road A-3641 from pk 48.44 (junction with A-624 in Ibaguen) to pk 58.29 (provincial boundary with Bizkaia in Okondo)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.