Published
Servicios de asistencia técnica para el control y vigilancia de la ejecución de las obras correspondientes a los proyectos de reposición y ejecución de cerramientos en el ámbito de la red convencional. Subdirección Sur. Jefatura de área de mantenimiento de Sevilla. línea 400 (p.k. 16/717 al 24/380, 17/732 al 24/318, 121/210 al 122/140, 122/140 al 123/200, 142/800 al 144/550), línea 406...
Notice number: 00605328-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 20, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Administrador de Infraestructuras Ferroviarias
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Technical assistance services for the control and supervision of the execution of the works corresponding to the track renewal and installation of fencing projects within the conventional network. South Sub-Directorate. Area Maintenance Management Department of Seville. line 400 (p.k. 16/717 to 24/380, 17/732 to 24/318, 121/210 to 122/140, 122/140 to 123/200, 142/800 to 144/550), line 406 (p.k. 1/322 to 1/384, 131/848 to 132/215), line 440 (p.k. 95/630 to 96/450) and line 444 (p.k. 3/170 to 9/940). Technical assistance services for the control and supervision of the execution of the works corresponding to the track renewal and installation of fencing projects within the conventional network. South Sub-Directorate. Area Maintenance Management Department of Seville. line 400 (p.k. 16/717 to 24/380, 17/732 to 24/318, 121/210 to 122/140, 122/140 to 123/200, 142/800 to 144/550), line 406 (p.k. 1/322 to 1/384, 131/848 to 132/215), line 440 (p.k. 95/630 to 96/450) and line 444 (p.k. 3/170 to 9/940).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.