Published
Servicios de asistencia técnica para el control y vigilancia de la ejecución de las obras de reposición y ejecución de cerramientos en la subdirección de operaciones Red Convencional sur. Línea 512 (p.k 0/300 al 0/900), línea 514 (p.k. 21/522 al 22/082) y línea 516 (p.k. 0/537 al 2/116, 1/513 al 3/100, 5/451 al 7/167, 56/148 al 62/974, 65/565 al 66/547).
Notice number: 3.26/27507.0224
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- ADIF - Presidencia
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Technical assistance services for the control and monitoring of the execution of replacement works and construction of enclosures in the sub-directorate of operations Conventional Network south. Line 512 (p.k 0/300 to 0/900), line 514 (p.k. 21/522 to 22/082) and line 516 (p.k. 0/537 to 2/116, 1/513 to 3/100, 5/451 to 7/167, 56/148 to 62/974, 65/565 to 66/547).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.