Published
servicios de mantenimiento integral, socorrismo y monitores de actividades dirigidas, control de accesos y servicios auxiliares necesarios para la prestación de servicios deportivos según los requerimientos propios del centro deportivo Distrito Sur (C-2026/034)
Notice number: 6978/2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Junta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de Alcalá de Guadaíra
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
comprehensive maintenance services, lifeguarding and instructors for guided activities, access control and auxiliary services necessary for the provision of sports services according to the specific requirements of the Distrito Sur sports center (C-2026/034) comprehensive maintenance services, lifeguarding and instructors for guided activities, access control and auxiliary services necessary for the provision of sports services according to the specific requirements of the Distrito Sur sports center (C-2026/034) comprehensive maintenance services, lifeguarding and instructors for guided activities, access control and auxiliary services necessary for the provision of sports services according to the specific requirements of the Distrito Sur sports center (C-2026/034) comprehensive maintenance services, lifeguarding and instructors for guided activities, access control and auxiliary services necessary for the provision of sports services according to the specific requirements of the Distrito Sur sports center (C-2026/034) comprehensive maintenance services, lifeguarding and instructors for guided activities, access control and auxiliary services necessary for the provision of…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.