Published
Lotto 1: servizio di pulizia delle sedi SMAT della Città di Torino e servizio di facchinaggio (Rif. APP_28-1/2026)
Notice number: 00556183-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Società Metropolitana Acque Torino S.p.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
cleaning service at SMAT premises in the City of Turin and porterage service. (Ref. APP_28-1/2026). The base tender amount is Euro 1,778,036.00 excluding VAT and options, of which Euro 19,440.00 are safety costs not subject to discount. cleaning service at SMAT premises in the City of Turin and porterage service. (Ref. APP_28-1/2026). The base tender amount is Euro 1,778,036.00 excluding VAT and options, of which Euro 19,440.00 are safety costs not subject to discount.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.