Published
Servizio di Refezione scolastica per le scuole dell’infanzia e primarie del Comune di Mazara del Vallo per l’anno scolastico 2026/2027. Finanziato con Fondi Comunali e con risorse del Decreto Legislativo 65/2017.
Notice number: cf54d555-3f30-4337-b679-3ad9ac44aa8b
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Citta' di mazara del vallo
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
School catering service for the nursery and primary schools of the Municipality of Mazara del Vallo for the 2026/2027 school year. Funded with Municipal Funds and resources of Legislative Decree 65/2017. School catering service for the nursery and primary schools of the Municipality of Mazara del Vallo for the 2026/2027 school year. Funded with Municipal Funds and resources of Legislative Decree 65/2017.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.