Published
Servizio di trasporto scolastico urbano, comprensivo delle attività di assistenza, accompagnamento e vigilanza degli alunni trasportati mediante scuolabus, per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027, 2027/2028 e 2028/2029
Notice number: 00549221-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Priolo Gargallo
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Urban school transport service, including assistance, accompaniment and supervision activities of pupils transported by school bus, for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029 Urban school transport service, including assistance, accompaniment and supervision activities of pupils transported by school bus, for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.