Published
Trasporto scolastico degli alunni della scuola dell’infanzia, primaria e secondaria di primo grado del comune di maiori per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029
Notice number: 00545008-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di maiori
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
School transport for students of the kindergarten, primary, and lower secondary schools of the municipality of maiori for the school years 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029 school transport for students of the kindergarten, primary, and lower secondary schools of the municipality of maiori for the school years 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.