Published
Servizio di trasporto scolastico per le scuole del territorio del Comune di Cavaion Veronese per gli anni scolastici 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 CON POSSIBILITA’ DI PROROGA
Notice number: 00598406-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di cavaion veronese
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
School transport service for the schools in the territory of the Municipality of Cavaion Veronese for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 WITH POSSIBILITY OF EXTENSION School transport service for the schools in the territory of the Municipality of Cavaion Veronese for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 WITH POSSIBILITY OF EXTENSION
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.