Published
Servizio educativo per l'autonomia e la comunicazione (O.E.P.A.C. ex A.E.C.) a sostegno degli alunni disabili frequentanti le scuole dell’infanzia, primarie e secondarie di primo grado per 16 (sedici) mesi scolatici, AASS. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028
Notice number: 00596336-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Segni
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Educational service for autonomy and communication (O.E.P.A.C. ex A.E.C.) in support of disabled students attending nursery, primary and lower secondary schools for 16 (sixteen) school months, A.Y. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 Educational service for autonomy and communication (O.E.P.A.C. ex A.E.C.) in support of disabled students attending nursery, primary and lower secondary schools for 16 (sixteen) school months, A.Y. 2026/2027 – 2027/2028
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.