Published
FIACQ012-26L001 - Servizio invernale annuale sulla S.S. 67 - CM C - Nucleo D
Notice number: 00564860-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas s.P.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
FIACQ012-26L001 - Annual performance-based winter service as a lump sum, including snow plowing interventions and anti-ice treatments, tree felling and removal of any ice formations on S.S. 67 "Tosco-Romagnola" from km 88+678 to km 142+269 – Maintenance Center C - Unit D - SIL CODE: FIB626003 FIACQ012-26L001 - Annual performance-based winter service as a lump sum, including snow plowing interventions and anti-ice treatments, tree felling and removal of any ice formations on S.S. 67 "Tosco-Romagnola" from km 88+678 to km 142+269 – Maintenance Center C - Unit D - SIL CODE: FIB626003
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.