Published
CATEGORIA 1 - Inhibidores de la proteinasa (B02AB)
Notice number: SDA/2026/0000006625
🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de Recursos Económicos del Servicio Canario de la Salud
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Aug 14, 2028
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Recursos Económicos del Servicio Canario de la Salud
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CATEGORY 1 - Proteinase inhibitors (B02AB)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required