Published
Sporządzenie strategicznych map hałasu v edycji dla dróg krajowych o ruchu powyżej 3 000 000 pojazdów rocznie w województwie pomorskim
Notice number: 08df04fd-f7f3-a2e6-ab56-940001a6a682
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad Oddział w Gdańsku
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
ELABORATION OF STRATEGIC NOISE MAPS, 5TH EDITION, FOR NATIONAL ROADS WITH TRAFFIC EXCEEDING 3,000,000 VEHICLES PER YEAR IN THE POMERANIAN VOIVODESHIP The subject of the contract is the preparation of strategic noise maps, 5th edition, for national roads with traffic exceeding 3,000,000 vehicles per year in the Pomeranian Voivodeship. The subject matter of the contract has been described in detail in Part II and III of the SWZ (PPU and OPZ).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.