Published
Sporządzenie strategicznych map hałasu V edycji dla dróg krajowych o ruchu powyżej 3 000 000 pojazdów rocznie w województwie śląskim.
Notice number: 00589697-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. The subject of the contract is: preparation of strategic noise maps, Edition V, for national roads with traffic exceeding 3,000,000 vehicles per year in the Silesian Voivodeship. 2. The subject matter in detail has been described in Volume III of the SWZ. 3. The estimated value of the contract is between EUR 140,000 and EUR 10 million. 1. The subject of the contract is: preparation of strategic noise maps, Edition V, for national roads with traffic exceeding 3,000,000 vehicles per year in the Silesian Voivodeship. 2. The subject matter in detail has been described in Volume III of the SWZ. 3. The estimated value of the contract is between EUR 140,000 and EUR 10 million.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.