Published
Sporządzenie strategicznych map hałasu V edycji dla dróg krajowych o ruchu powyżej 3 000 000 pojazdów rocznie w województwie wielkopolskim.
Notice number: 08df09a1-da46-de39-ab56-9400018ac1da
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad Oddział w Poznaniu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of strategic noise maps, 5th edition, for national roads with traffic above 3,000,000 vehicles per year in the Wielkopolskie Voivodeship. Preparation of strategic noise maps, 5th edition, for national roads with traffic above 3,000,000 vehicles per year in the Wielkopolskie Voivodeship.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.