Published

    Πρόσκληση σε διαπραγμάτευση για προμηθεια λογισμικού SPSS

    Notice number: 26PROC019728142

    🇬🇷 GreeceΕλληνικο ανοικτο πανεπιστημιο

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 11, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Ελληνικο ανοικτο πανεπιστημιο
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Invitation to negotiate without prior publication pursuant to Articles 32 and 32A of Law 4412/2016 for the supply of the “PS IMAGO PRO” package, including SPSS Statistics Standard software as an OEM component, for the needs of the Hellenic Open University With an estimated value of €38.110,00 plus VAT 24% Total value €47.256,40 including VAT 24% within the framework of the project “ Invitation to negotiate without prior publication pursuant to Articles 32 and 32A of Law 4412/2016 for the supply of the “PS IMAGO PRO” package, including SPSS Statistics Standard software as an OEM component, for the needs of the Hellenic Open University With an estimated value of €38.110,00 plus VAT 24% Total value €47.256,40 including VAT 24% within the framework of the project “

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in