Published
STBA3, Räum- und Streuleistungen, Straßenmeisterei Laa an der Thaya, Winterperiode 2026/27, LAA Frächter2 Salz
Notice number: fde58043-87ff-44b0-b6b0-3d089adfba4c-9110002556748_BVergG-VIII-1-Z2_721865
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇦🇹 Austria
- Contracting authority
- Land Niederösterreich, p.A. NÖ Straßenbauabteilung 3, Wolkersdorf
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
STBA3, Snow removal and spreading services, Road Maintenance Office Laa an der Thaya, winter period 2026/27, LAA carrier Frächter2 salt STBA3, Snow removal and spreading services, Road Maintenance Office Laa an der Thaya, winter period 2026/27, LAA carrier Frächter2 salt
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.