Published

    Streckenbepflanzung und Ausgleichsmaßnahmen

    Notice number: 00562820-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyLandesbetrieb Straßenbau NRW - Regionalniederlassung MünsterlandWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Landesbetrieb Straßenbau NRW - Regionalniederlassung Münsterland
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    approx. 17,500 pcs. deliver woody plants approx. 1,300 pcs. deliver solitaires approx. 228 pcs. deliver high-stem trees approx. 17,500 pcs. plant woody plants approx. 1,300 pcs. plant solitaires approx. 228 pcs. plant high-stem trees approx. 5,800 m manufacture game protection fence approx. 1,500 pcs. water large woody plants approx. 53,000 m2 water woody plant areas approx. 15 pcs. fell coniferous trees approx. 100 m2 clear woody plant stock approx. 17,500 pcs. deliver woody plants approx. 1,300 pcs. deliver solitaires approx. 228 pcs. deliver high-stem trees approx. 17,500 pcs. plant woody plants approx. 1,300 pcs. plant solitaires approx. 228 pcs. plant high-stem trees approx. 5,800 m manufacture game protection fence approx. 1,500 pcs. water large woody plants approx. 53,000 m2 water woody plant areas approx. 15 pcs. fell coniferous trees approx. 100 m2 clear woody plant stock

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in