Published
Streckenbepflanzung und Ausgleichsmaßnahmen
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-1c09f49b-8d4d-4823-9bd4-33a3fabfaf42
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landesbetrieb Straßenbau NRW - Regionalniederlassung Münsterland
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 17,500 pcs. supply shrubs approx. 1,300 pcs. supply solitary trees approx. 228 pcs. supply standard trees approx. 17,500 pcs. plant shrubs approx. 1,300 pcs. plant solitary trees approx. 228 pcs. plant standard trees approx. 5,800 m install wildlife protection fence approx. 1,500 pcs. water large woody plants approx. 53,000 m² water shrub areas approx. 15 pcs. fell conifer trees approx. 100 m² clear shrub stock
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.