Published
Los 1 Bündelausschreibung Gemeinde Milower Land Mix
Notice number: 00569018-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Einkaufsgemeinschaft Gemeinde Milower Land, vertreten durch die KUBUS GmbH
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of electrical energy from renewable energies for the delivery points of the participants in the framework tender via the municipality Milower Land: Delivery period: 01.01.2027-31.12.2029 Delivery quantity: approx. 4,994,266 kWh/2027, 5,064,940 kWh/2028 and 5,036,485 kWh/2029. Supply of electrical energy from renewable energies for the delivery points of the participants in the framework tender via the municipality Milower Land: Delivery period: 01.01.2027-31.12.2029 Delivery quantity: approx. 4,994,266 kWh/2027, 5,064,940 kWh/2028 and 5,036,485 kWh/2029.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.