Published
(SU-11/2026) Contracte mixt de subministrament i serveis prevalent el primer, de càrrega, transport, emmagatzematge a títol d’arrendament i retorn del material tècnic del Teatre Joventut de l’Hospitalet mentrestant no finalitzin les seves obres, d’acord amb les condicions mínimes establertes al plec de prescripcions tècniques particulars.
Notice number: AJT/126395/2025
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ajuntament de l'Hospitalet de Llobregat
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(SU-11/2026) Mixed contract for supply and services where the first element prevails: loading, transport, warehousing on a rental basis, and return of the technical equipment of the Teatre Joventut de l’Hospitalet while its works have not yet been completed, in accordance with the minimum conditions established in the specific technical specifications document.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.