Published
SUA Provincia di Belluno per Ente committente Comune di Ponte nelle Alpi - Servizio di refezione scolastica per le scuole del Comune di Ponte nelle Alpi per la durata di 32 mesi (aa.ss. 2026/2027, con decorrenza dal 01.01.2027, 2027/2028 e 2028/2029)
Notice number: 00590205-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia di Belluno
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
SUA Province of Belluno for contracting authority Municipality of Ponte nelle Alpi - School catering service for the schools of the Municipality of Ponte nelle Alpi for a duration of 32 months (school years 2026/2027, with effect from 01.01.2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029) SUA Province of Belluno for contracting authority Municipality of Ponte nelle Alpi - School catering service for the schools of the Municipality of Ponte nelle Alpi for a duration of 32 months (school years 2026/2027, with effect from 01.01.2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.