Published
Subministrament de 10 vehicles pick-up necessaris per la renovació del parc mòbil de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya i Vallter SA (Ref: PO99/26)
Notice number: CONTR/2026/0000000547
🇪🇸 SpainFerrocarrils de la Generalitat de CatalunyaGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of 10 pick-up vehicles necessary for the renewal of the fleet of Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya and Vallter SA (Ref: PO99/26)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required