Published
Subministrament d'una interfície d'àudio sobre IP compatible amb protocol RAVENNA i AES67 SMPTE-2022-7 per la Cabina A d'Informatius del mitjà ràdio al campus Diagonal.
Notice number: 2607MS11
🇪🇸 SpainCorporació Catalana de Mitjans Audiovisuals, SA (CCMA, SA)
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Corporació Catalana de Mitjans Audiovisuals, SA (CCMA, SA)
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of an IP-based audio interface compatible with RAVENNA protocol and AES67 SMPTE-2022-7 for Cabin A of the news studio of the radio media at the Diagonal campus.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required