Published
Subministrament i servei de desplegament, configuració i posada en servei del sistema corporatiu de control d’accés a la xarxa (NAC) amb la finalitat d’incorporar la filial FGC Mobilitat / línia R-Aeroport a la solució ja existent de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya (Ref: POS128/26)
Notice number: CONTR/2026/0000000539
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Fgc mobilitat, sa
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply and service for deployment, configuration and commissioning of the corporate network access control system (NAC) for the purpose of integrating the FGC Mobilitat subsidiary / R-Aeroport line into the existing solution of Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya (Ref: POS128/26)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.