Published
Sukcesivna dobava pogonskega goriva – sklop 1: pogonska goriva za lokacijo pragersko.
Notice number: 00587737-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- KOMUNALA SLOVENSKA BISTRICA podjetje za komunalne in druge storitve d.o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Successive supply of fuel for the needs of carrying out the company’s activities at the contracting authority’s location CERO Pragersko. Estimated quantities for a period of 15 months (in litres): Diesel: 186,700 l, 95-octane Petrol: 2,500 l. The framework agreement is concluded for the period from the signing of the framework agreement and, at the latest, from 1. 10. 2026 to 31. 12. 2027. Successive supply of fuel for the needs of carrying out the company’s activities at the contracting authority’s location CERO Pragersko. Estimated quantities for a period of 15 months (in litres): Diesel: 186,700 l, 95-octane Petrol: 2,500 l. The framework agreement is concluded for the period from the signing of the framework agreement and, at the latest, from 1. 10. 2026 to 31. 12. 2027.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.