Published
Sukcesywna dostawa lekkiego oleju opałowego (grzewczego) do obiektów na terenie Gminy Stara Biała w sezonie grzewczym 2026/2027
Notice number: 08df033c-4624-3131-ab56-940001283683
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina stara biała
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Successive delivery of light heating oil (heating oil) to facilities within the territory of the Stara Biała Commune in the 2026/2027 heating season The subject of the contract is the successive delivery of light heating oil (heating oil) intended for heating purposes (oil boiler rooms) at facilities managed by the Stara Biała Commune in the 2026/2027 heating season
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.