Published
Sukcesywna dostawa paliw płynnych poprzez bezgotówkowe tankowanie pojazdów i sprzętu na stacji paliw wykonawcy.
Notice number: 00579496-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Cashless purchase of liquid fuels for means of transport and equipment belonging to MPGK Sp. z o.o. in Jelenia Góra: a) unleaded petrol Pb 95 – directly into the tanks of the Contracting Authority’s vehicles or the tanks for the Contracting Authority’s equipment at the fuel station of the selected Contractor in an average quantity during the term of the agreement of 25 200 litres. b) diesel fuel ON – directly into the tanks of the Contracting Authority’s vehicles or the tanks for the Contracting Authority’s equipment at the fuel station of the selected Contractor in an average quantity during the term of the agreement of 567 000 litres. Cashless purchase of liquid fuels for means of transport and equipment belonging to MPGK Sp. z o.o. in Jelenia Góra: a) unleaded petrol Pb 95 – directly into the tanks of the Contracting Authority’s vehicles or the tanks for the Contracting Authority’s equipment at the fuel station of the selected Contractor in an average quantity during the term of the agreement of 25 200 litres. b) diesel fuel ON – directly into the tanks of the Contracting Authority’s vehicles or the tanks for the Contracting Authority’s equipment at the fuel station of the…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.