Published
„Sukcesywna dostawa wraz z dystrybucją gazu ziemnego na potrzeby spółki Fabryka Wody Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Szczecinie przy ul. 1 Maja 41, w okresie od 01.01.2027 r. do 31.12.2028 r.”
Notice number: 00587667-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Fabryka Wody Sp. z.o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the comprehensive supply of high-methane natural gas, including its sale and distribution (transmission) to the facilities of the company Fabryka Wody Sp. z o.o. in Szczecin at ul. 1 Maja 41 (gas offtake points (PPG) PoD no: 8018590365500032905262 (kitchen technology equipment) and PoD no: 8018590365500032905255 (cogeneration)). The subject of the contract is the comprehensive supply of high-methane natural gas, including its sale and distribution (transmission) to the facilities of the company Fabryka Wody Sp. z o.o. in Szczecin at ul. 1 Maja 41 (gas offtake points (PPG) PoD no: 8018590365500032905262 (kitchen technology equipment) and PoD no: 8018590365500032905255 (cogeneration)).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.