Published
Część 4
Notice number: 08df0751-199a-970c-ab56-940001856cd8
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Instytut sportu - państwowy instytut badawczy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Purchase and delivery of reagents for the Haematological Analyser XN-1000 specified by the manufacturer and an analyser for the automatic assessment of the Biernacki’s sedimentation reaction (BSR (OB.)) specified by the manufacturer and performance of periodic inspections of both analysers in accordance with the manufacturer’s recommendations. Purchase and delivery of reagents for the Haematological Analyser XN-1000 specified by the manufacturer and an analyser for the automatic assessment of the Biernacki’s sedimentation reaction (BSR (OB.)) specified by the manufacturer and performance of periodic inspections of both analysers in accordance with the manufacturer’s recommendations.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.