Published
Sukcesywne dostawy odczynników do aparatu NGS: DNSBEQ G99 MGI dla Szpitali Pomorskich Sp. z o.o.
Notice number: 08df0747-1fbf-39ea-ab56-940001856b45
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Szpitale pomorskie spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Scheduled supplies of NGS instrument reagents: DNSBEQ G99 MGI for Szpitale Pomorskie Sp. z o.o. 1. The subject of the contract is: Scheduled supply of NGS instrument reagents: DNSBEQ G99 MGI for Szpitale Pomorskie Sp. z o.o. A detailed description of the subject matter, assortment and estimated quantities are provided in Annex No 2 (Assortment-and-Price Form).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.