Published
Sukcesywne dostawy warzyw na potrzeby Zakładu Karnego w Barczewie
Notice number: 08df0a6f-b049-d4e3-7d25-450001279688
🇵🇱 PolandZakład Karny w BarczewieGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Zakład Karny w Barczewie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Successive deliveries of vegetables for the Prison Facility in Barczewo potato - 80 000 kgburak jadalny - 12 000 kgwhite cabbage - 7 000 kgred cabbage - 2 000 kgbwhite onion - 30 000 kgcarrot - 40 000 kgcelery root - 2 500 kgparsley root - 2 500 kg
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required