Published
Suministro de 1.780 MWh anuales de energía a MERKAOÑA S.L. en la modalidad de PPA (POWER PURCHASE AGREEMENT) financiero
Notice number: 1360817
🇪🇸 SpainAyuntamiento de OñatiGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ayuntamiento de Oñati
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of 1,780 MWh annually of energy to MERKAOÑA S.L. under the financial PPA (POWER PURCHASE AGREEMENT) modality Supply of 1,780 MWh annually of energy to MERKAOÑA S.L. under the financial PPA (POWER PURCHASE AGREEMENT) modality
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- KontratazioA noticeLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required