Published
Suministro de material informático básico para la Diputación de Castellón en el marco de un sistema dinámico de adquisición
Notice number: 00609438-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Presidencia de la Diputación Provincial de Castellón
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The following supplies are included in this DPS: 1. Servers, storage and minor communications under €15,000 2. Software under €15,000 3. Complementary items for the workstation that are not purchased together with a main item of the AM 02/2023 The following supplies are included in this DPS: 1. Servers, storage and minor communications under €15,000 2. Software under €15,000 3. Complementary items for the workstation that are not purchased together with a main item of the AM 02/2023
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.