Published
Suministro e instalación 380 gomas reforzadas exteriormente para conducción de gas natural, diámetro 9x15 mm (de longitud máxima 80 cm), para conectar llaves de red y mecheros bunsen en laboratorios; con garantía 5 años en cumplimiento con la Norma UNE-60712 y posteriores
Notice number: S-SS/2026/000384
🇪🇸 SpainRectorado de la Universidad Complutense de Madrid
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Rectorado de la Universidad Complutense de Madrid
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply and installation of 380 externally reinforced hoses for natural gas conduction, diameter 9x15 mm (maximum length 80 cm), to connect network valves and Bunsen burners in laboratories; with a 5-year warranty in compliance with UNE-60712 Standard and subsequent updates
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required